Startovní listina 26.12.2019 - Prachatice - Štěpánský běh

St.čís.TrasaKat.ZávodníkRočníkKlubová příslušnost, teamStartovnéVar.sym.ZaplacenoPozn.
Sklářová Petra19780 Kč943Ne
Bláha Jan1971AK Kroměříž0 Kč944Ne
Sirová Lucie1975Hlincovka-Kodetka0 Kč945Ne
Vondrášek Martin1982TJ Jiskra Třeboň0 Kč946Ne
Ardamicová Radka1981Ardy Team0 Kč947Ne
Buchlovský Petr1971Prachatice0 Kč948Ne
Rákosník Luboš1974Jihočeský klub maratonců České Budějovice0 Kč949Ne
Fürbach Martin1975Strakonice0 Kč950Ne
Konárek Zdeněk1982SuTri0 Kč951Ne
Karvánková Pavla19760 Kč952Ne
Tomášková Lucie1982Štěpánovice0 Kč953Ne
Zákostelecký František1955Mokré0 Kč955Ne
Mügl Jan1989Tým Dejvid0 Kč956Ne
Šíma Jan1970Cyklo Outdoor Netolice0 Kč958Ne
Mikšl Rostislav1972Rasty team !0 Kč959Ne
Mikšl Rostislav2005Dynamo Č.B.0 Kč960Ne
Mikšl Martin2006S.K.4Dv0 Kč961Ne
Martin Šteflíček1975Ratiboř0 Kč963Ne
Mach Milan1967Ostuda rodiny0 Kč964Ne
Hartl Tomáš1980Sokol Římov0 Kč965Ne
Kaprál Martin19940 Kč966Ne
Smažíková Alena1973Liga 2000 Tábor0 Kč967Ne
Novák Petr1982Přátelé Tatranského čaje0 Kč968Ne
Šoustar Lubomír1941Č.B. Proti rakovině0 Kč969Ne
Lippl Jan1983Běžímpro.cz Centrum Bazalka0 Kč970Ne
Maršík Miloš1966TC Dvořák ČB0 Kč971Ne
Beneš Miloš1950Slávia Prachatice0 Kč972Ne
Alešová Šárka1977PLNEJ PUPEK CB0 Kč973Ne
Aleš Emanuel1976PLNEJ PUPEK CB0 Kč974Ne
Kopáček Pavel1984Bežerovice0 Kč975Ne
Vejvoda Jiří1971Prachatice0 Kč976Ne
Ludvík Jan1975BK NEZMAR 0 Kč977Ne
Krejčík Milan1981Sportisimo Strakonice0 Kč978Ne
Kocourková Jana1996Kočka na trati0 Kč979Ne
Hron Jan1981Šu.Tri.0 Kč980Ne
Ardamica David 2001Ardy Team0 Kč981Ne
Ardamica David1976Ardy Team0 Kč982Ne
Šafková Sofie2001OK Kamenice0 Kč983Ne
Šafka Sebastian2001OK Kamenice0 Kč984Ne
Šafka Dan1991OK Kamenice0 Kč985Ne
Zavadilová Bára1994OK Kamenice0 Kč986Ne
Konášek Václav 1986RASTY team !0 Kč987Ne
Černý Michal1978TRISK České Budějovice0 Kč988Ne
Debnar Martin19920 Kč989Ne
Kohout Luděk1965Nová Ves0 Kč990Ne
Mikolášek Arnošt1965Nákří0 Kč991Ne
Markvart Vladislav1996Cyklista na trati0 Kč992Ne
Semrád Stanislav1952Kardašova Řečice0 Kč993Ne
Hron Tomáš1977Šu.Tri.0 Kč994Ne
Pleštilová Lucie1988Plnej Pupek CB0 Kč995Ne
Cenková Veronika1991České Budějovice0 Kč996Ne
Tučková Jana1982TriSK ČB0 Kč997Ne
Toman Martin1971SK Babice0 Kč998Ne
Pillar Ladislav1952DTJ LOMNICE nad/Lužnicí0 Kč999Ne
Šafránek Petr1978TJ Sokol Bavorov 0 Kč1000Ne
Mautschková Marta19800 Kč1001Ne
Vrzák Jiří 19750 Kč1002Ne
Mikeš Pavel1965Lesy ČR0 Kč1003Ne
Frelich Pavel1971Sokol C.Budejovice0 Kč1004Ne
Šindelářová Veronika1988Jihočeský klub maratonců 0 Kč1005Ne
Hadáček František1975GS Jistebnice0 Kč1006Ne
Malík Vít1969CEWC Borovany0 Kč1007Ne
Štěpán Kamil1973Jihočeský klub maratonců0 Kč1008Ne
Sýkora František1963Dobřejovice0 Kč1009Ne
Štemberk Josef1976Duhova0 Kč1010Ne
Pudil Jaroslav1961M2 Sport Bečvář0 Kč1011Ne
Barta Thomas1990RSC Wolfratshausen0 Kč1012Ne
Vaš David1990Triexpert Milt racing team 0 Kč1013Ne
Houska David1973Rudolfov0 Kč1014Ne
Malík Jakub 1991Včelná 0 Kč1015Ne
Fux Stanislav1955Sparta Praha0 Kč1016Ne
Sedlák Pavel1976Prachatice0 Kč1017Ne
Novotný Pavel1967TJ Chyšky0 Kč1018Ne
Zacharová Veronika1977Plnej Pupek0 Kč1019Ne
Mikeš Jaromír1976PLNEJ PUPEK CB0 Kč1020Ne
Exner Jan19880 Kč1021Ne
Tůmová Stanislava19760 Kč1022Ne
Špán Jan19870 Kč1023Ne
Šísl Lukáš19920 Kč1024Ne
Ivanová Markéta19910 Kč1025Ne
Pinl Michal1968Rudolfov0 Kč1026Ne
Mlezivová Martina19860 Kč1027Ne
Hronová Jana1980Šumavský triatlon - šutri0 Kč1028Ne
Hronová Štěpánka 2008Šumavský triatlon - šutri0 Kč1029Ne
Hronová Kateřina2011Šumavský triatlon - šutri0 Kč1030Ne
Paraj Pavel1982Libín0 Kč1031Ne
Váňa Vlastimil19740 Kč1032Ne
Uhlíř Radek1967Trisk CB0 Kč1033Ne
Parajová Veronika1986Šutri Prachatice0 Kč1034Ne
Musil Jaroslav1981Plnej pupek CB0 Kč1035Ne
Rusfelová Zuzana1981PLNEJ PUPEK CB0 Kč1036Ne
Jansa Jiří1966Atletika Písek0 Kč1037Ne
Jansa Jiří1966Atletika Písek0 Kč1038Ne
Babidorič Vladimír19640 Kč1039Ne
Brulík Pavel1977SRTG České Budějovice0 Kč1040Ne
Heinzl Václav1966Husinec0 Kč1041Ne
Círal František19710 Kč1042Ne
Mráz Petr1993Lažiště0 Kč1043Ne
Binder Václav1956PLNEJ PUPEK CB0 Kč1044Ne
Tupá Eva1986Rasty Team !0 Kč1045Ne
Klimeš Petr1980Undefined variable0 Kč1046Ne
Fiedler Jindrich1975TE Bergen0 Kč1047Ne
Rokos Lukáš1987Jiskra Třeboň0 Kč1048Ne
Reichenberger Johann1962Sportverein Grainet0 Kč1049Ne
Štěrba Ladislav19670 Kč1050Ne
Štumpauerová Monika19760 Kč1051Ne
Bauer Stephan1972SV Grainet0 Kč1052Ne
Kopřiva Josef1952TC Dvořák0 Kč1053Ne
Sameš Martin1963Axon0 Kč1054Ne
Fuss Martin19720 Kč1055Ne
Nováček Miroslav19810 Kč1056Ne
Brych Jiří1988True Blaník Strunkovice P1000 Kč1057Ne
Valíček Václav1950ČZ Strakonice0 Kč1058Ne
Zelenka Libor1975TJ Jiskra Třeboň0 Kč1059Ne
Matouš Pavel1989Tým Dejvid 0 Kč1060Ne
Zemková Markéta19780 Kč1061Ne
Stejskal Ladislav19774DVCB0 Kč1062Ne
Gazda Martin1968Jihočeský klub maratonců0 Kč1063Ne
Steinbauer Jiří1973SK Rejta0 Kč1064Ne
Tomášová Gabriela1969Relax běhny 0 Kč1065Ne
Brlica Pavel1993Sk Žabovřesky Brno0 Kč1066Ne
Brlicová Natálie1996BH České Budějovice0 Kč1067Ne
Szábo Miloš1981Dolní Dvořiště 0 Kč1068Ne
Pechek Pavel 1983Trisk CB0 Kč1070Ne
Dojčar Martin1988HBC Highlanders Prachatice0 Kč1071Ne
Hálek Jan19780 Kč1072Ne
Chalupa Tomáš19890 Kč1073Ne
Leszkow David20000 Kč1075Ne
Leszkowová Dana19760 Kč1076Ne
Kadlec Miroslav1976Kamenný Újezd0 Kč1077Ne
Vášová Lenka19730 Kč1078Ne
Študlar Pavel1984Highlanders Prachatice0 Kč1079Ne
Voráček Karel1962Cyklo Velešín0 Kč1080Ne
Mikoláš Jan1961Trisk České Budějovice0 Kč1081Ne
Sabó Ondřej 19880 Kč1082Ne
Mikoláš Miroslav1995Trisk České Budějovice0 Kč1083Ne
Tesárek Štěpán1983AntiAthlete Suché Vrbné0 Kč1084Ne
Pech Miroslav19800 Kč1085Ne
Pech Ondřej2008Atletika Prachatice0 Kč1086Ne
Pech Miroslav2006Atletika Prachatice0 Kč1087Ne
Kreisinger Jan1984SK Studenec0 Kč1088Ne
Csirik Jiří1992Vitějovice0 Kč1089Ne
Plánek Karel 1976ŠuTri Prachatice 0 Kč1090Ne
Zlochová Simona 1990TJ Sokol Milikovice 0 Kč1091Ne
Plánek Kryštof 2007ŠuTri Prachatice 0 Kč1092Ne
Plánek Matouš 2010ŠuTri Prachatice 0 Kč1093Ne
Plánek Jonáš 2013ŠuTri Prachatice 0 Kč1094Ne
Zelenková Karolína2000TJ Jiskra Třeboň0 Kč1095Ne
Loskotová Gabriela1975AXIOM Triatlon Lipno0 Kč1096Ne
Liška David19900 Kč1097Ne
Liška Marek19940 Kč1098Ne
Piksa Jaroslav19960 Kč1099Ne
Jiroušek Marcel19670 Kč1100Ne
Jiroušková Adéla2007Tenis DDM Prachatice0 Kč1101Ne
Kobanová Marta1976Mílaři Domažlice0 Kč1102Ne
Habara Jan1972Veselí nad Lužnicí0 Kč1103Ne
Habara Jaromír1974Veselí nad Lužnicí0 Kč1104Ne
Pekař Martin 1991Lesní Panovníci 0 Kč1105Ne
Kudrle Martin1981RS runners0 Kč1106Ne
Toman Radek19830 Kč1107Ne
Espinoza Shirly19820 Kč1110Ne
Harvalík Jakub1999Taekwon-do Prachatice škola Tong-Il0 Kč1111Ne
Šimková Markéta19940 Kč1112Ne
Kadlec David19780 Kč1113Ne
Kadlecová Zuzana19770 Kč1115Ne
Brůžková Jitka 19780 Kč1116Ne
Pechková Alžběta2013Plavání Prachatice0 Kč1118Ne
Hartlová Hanka2010Sokol Římov0 Kč1119Ne
Hartl Filip2012Sokol Římov0 Kč1120Ne
Hartlová Adélka2017Sokol Římov0 Kč1121Ne
Píšek Jaroslav19900 Kč1122Ne
Buchlovská Markéta2006Atletika Prachatice0 Kč1123Ne
Pechková Apolena2015Plavání Prachatice0 Kč1124Ne
Bauer Václav 1978Kleť 0 Kč1125Ne
Piloušek Michal1989XTERRA CZECH Team0 Kč1126Ne
Bauer Jan19930 Kč1128Ne
Bauerová Ivana19980 Kč1129Ne
Sládková Sára2002ABC učebnice0 Kč1130Ne
Kopáčková Iva19810 Kč1131Ne
Krajánek Jakub 2008Šutri0 Kč1132Ne
Krajánek Ondřej2014Šutri0 Kč1133Ne
Krajánek Tomáš 1979Šutri0 Kč1134Ne
Joun Ladislav19920 Kč1139Ne
Mach Miroslav20010 Kč1140Ne
Politzer David1997SDH Srubec0 Kč1141Ne
Marek Libor1975MTB Šumava Riders0 Kč1142Ne
Valdová Marie1977SK Kardašova Řečice 0 Kč1143Ne
David Tomáš1984Tým Dejvid0 Kč1144Ne
Toul Filip1980ŠuTri Prachatice 0 Kč1145Ne
Toul Jan2011ŠuTri Prachatice 0 Kč1146Ne
Toul Filip2007ŠuTri Prachatice 0 Kč1147Ne
Toulová Justýna2015ŠuTri Prachatice 0 Kč1148Ne
Řídký Pavel1981LYKO0 Kč1149Ne
Brůžek Adam20090 Kč1150Ne
Brůžek Filip20110 Kč1151Ne